———————————–19 – 01 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0001-ULT-BLANCA ESMERALDA VELEZ MONROY.pdf

———————————–13 – 01 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0002-ULT-LUZ MIRANDA INGA- TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2023-003-ULT-ZOILA ESTHER TAPIA MACAS – CHICÁN.pdf

———————————–14 – 01 – 2023———————————————–

2022-0115-ULT-ZOILA RASARIO TORRES BAUTISTA – PAUTE.pdf

2023-0004-ULT-MIRIAM ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–17 – 02 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0005-ULT- FLAVIO ISRAEL PEÑAFIEL PEÑAFIEL – TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2023-0006-ULT- MARIA NATIVIDAD PILLAJO PEREZ – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–24 – 02 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0007-ULT-GISSELA MARIBEL ONCE JADÁN – PAUTE.pdf

2023-0008-ULT-LUIS ANÓNIO ORELLANA CÁCERES – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0009-ULT-JAZMÍN ANGELINA ORTIZ BARRERA – DUG DUG.pdf

2023-0010-ULT-MARÍA MERCEDES BARRERA COBOS – DUG DUG.pdf

———————————–28 – 02 – 2023———————————————–

2022-0091-ULT- MANUEL JESÚS SEGARRA CALDERÓN – PAUTE.pdf

———————————–17 – 03 – 2023———————————————–

2022-0089-ULT- ROMEL FERNANDO VELÉZ – DUG DUG.pdf

2022-0090-ULT- ROMEL FERNANDO VELÉZ – DUG DUG.pdf

2023-0011-UTL- LUIS LIZARDO ROCANO RODAS Y ROSA ELENE ROCANO PÉREZ – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–31 – 03 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0012 – ULT – ANGÉLICA ALEJANDRINA LOJA ARIZAGA – CHICÁN.pdf

2023-0013-ULT- MARÍA ROSA MATILDE YANZA GÓMEZ– SAN CRISTÓBAL.pdf

———————————–19 – 05 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0014-ULT-EUGENIA BUENO LLIVISUPA– CHICÁN.pdf

2023-0015-ULT- CARLOS IVÁN ONCE PÉREZ Y LAURA MARÍA ROCANO DELEG – PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

———————————–24- 05 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0016-ULT- JHONNATAN XAVIER ROCANO ONCE – PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

———————————–29- 05 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0017-ULT- VERÓNICA ALEXANDRA YUPANGUI PAGUAY – PARROQUIA PAUTE.pdf

2023-0018-ULT- EVELYN NICOLE PORTOVIEJO GUACHÚN – PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

———————————–21- 06 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0019-ULT- ROSA JADAN GUACHÚN – PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

2023-0020-ULT- ROSA JADAN GUACHÚN – PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

———————————–23- 06 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0021-ULT- GISSELA MARIBEL ONCE JADAN – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0022-ULT- DIANA MARITZA ONCE YANZA – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0023-ULT- CARLOS IVÁN PÉREZ Y LAURA MARÍA ROCANO DÉLEG – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0024-ULT- MARIELA ALEXANDRA ONCE YANZA Y EDWIN ROGELIO VERA RIVERA – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–11- 07 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0025-ULT- JESSICA MAGALY ONCE YANZA – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–01- 08 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0026-ULT- MILTON FABIÁN ROCANO ONCE Y MIRIAM ELIZABETH CALLE – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0027-ULT- ANA MARÍA LAZO GARCÍA –DUG – DUG.pdf

2023-0028-ULT- MILTON FABIÁN ROCANO ONCE Y MIRIAM ELIZABETH CALLE URGILES – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–02- 08 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0029 – ULT LUIS ENRIQUE CHUCAR-PAUTE.pdf

2023-0030 – ULT MATILDE MALDONADO-TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2023-0031-ULT- ANA LUCIA CALLE- EL CABO.pdf

2023-0032-ULT- MARTHA CRISTINA ONCE PEREZ – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–07- 08 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0033-ULT- MARTHA CRISTINA ONCE PEREZ – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0034-ULT- SEGUNDO CRISTIAN ONCE-EL CABO.pdf

2023-0035-ULT- HENRY FABRICIO ONCE MORA – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–09- 08 – 2023———————————————–

2023-0036-ULT- ZOILA BALBINA TAPIA – CHICAN.pdf

———————————-15- 08 – 2023————————————————

2022-0037-ULT- Max Oswaldo Once Pérez y Mariana de Jesús Mora.pdf

2022-0038-ULT- Max Oswaldo Once Pérez y Mariana de Jesús Mora.pdf

2022-0039-ULT- Marcia Cecilia Once Mora-parroquia El Cabo.pdf

———————————–22- 08- 2023———————————————–

2023-0040-ULT- María Isabel Arízaga Once– parroquia Chicán.pdf

———————————–04- 09- 2023———————————————–

2023-0041-ULT- MARIA PADILLA PALACIOS – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0042-ULT- MARIA GUACHUN ROCANO-EL CABO.pdf

2023-0043-ULT- SILVIA GUACHUN ROCANO-EL CABO.pdf

———————————–05- 09- 2023———————————————–

2022-044-ULT- MIGUEL ÁNGEL PORTOVIEJO PILLAJO–EL CABO.pdf

———————————–07- 09- 2023———————————————–

2023-0045-ULT- LUISA LEON AVECILLAS – BULAN.pdf

2023-0046-ULT- MARIA GUACHUN ROCANO- EL CABO.pdf

———————————–18- 09- 2023———————————————–

2023-0047-ULT- GUSTAVO CELESTINO CARABAJO GUILLERMO – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–22- 09- 2023———————————————–

2023-0048-ULT- JOSÉ RENE MOLINA TAPIA – SAN CRISTOBAL.pdf

———————————–10- 10- 2023———————————————–

2022-0049-ULT- SILVIA NARCISA LOJA SUCO – CHICÁN.pdf

2022-0050-ULT- PABLO ANDRÉS LOJA SUCO – CHICÁN.pdf

2023-0051-ULT- SEGUNDO GERARDO LANDY GÓMEZ – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0052-ULT- SEGUNDO GERARDO LANDY GÓMEZ – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–16- 10- 2023———————————————–

2023-0053-ULT- MARÍA MAGDALENA ONCE MUY– EL CABO.pdf

———————————–20- 10- 2023———————————————–

2023-0054-KLEVER CONDO BARRERA-PARROQUIA EL CABO.pdf

———————————–26- 10- 2023———————————————–

2023-0055-ULT- LUISA YOLANDA GUACHÚN DUCHIMAZA – CHICÁN.pdf

———————————–09- 11- 2023———————————————–

2023-0056-ULT- DAVID MARCA GUACHUN – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0057-ULT- MANUEL JARA MACHUCA -PAUTE.pdf

2023-0058-ULT- ANA FAJARDO TIGRE- EL CABO.pdf

———————————–13- 11- 2023———————————————–

2023-0059-ULT- SILVIA GUACHUN ROCANO – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0060-ULT- JOSUE ONCE GUACHUN – EL CABO.pdf

———————————–21- 11- 2023———————————————–

2023-0061-ULT- MARCO VINICIO CACERES ORELLANA – PAUTE.pdf

2023-0062-ULT- MANUEL AZUNCIÓN ORELLANA – PAUTE.pdf

———————————–30- 11- 2023———————————————–

2023-0063 – ULT- IVÁN RODOLFO VANEGAS MATUTE – EL CABO.pdf

2023-0064-ULT- MARICELA IÑAMAGUA – PAUTE.pdf

2023-0065-ULT- DANY TAPIA FIGUEROA_ GAD PARROQUIAL DE CHICÁN –CHICÁN.pdf

2023-0066-ULT- DANY TAPIA FIGUEROA_ GAD PARROQUIAL DE CHICÁN –CHICÁN.pdf

2023-0067-ULT- MERCEDES EUDOCIA SACA INGA- CHICAN.pdf

2022-0001-ULT-BLANCA GUILLERMINA MACANCELA ORELLANA.pdf

2022-0002-ULT- VICTOR MANUEL BAUTISTA PRIETO.pdf

2022-0003-ULT- LUIS LEOPOLDO CONDO GUNCAY – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0004-ULT- ROSA VIRGINIA PORTOVIEJO YANZA – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0005-ULT- JUAN JOSE ONCE CONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0006-ULT- BERTHA LUCIA HURTADO CASTRO – DUG DUG.pdf

2022-0007-ULT-ROSA MARIA LANDI CONDO-EL CABO.pdf

2022-0008-ULT-ROSA MARIA LANDI CONDO-EL CABO.pdf

2022-0009-ULT-MARIA FILOMENA ARIZAGA SAGUAY-PAUTE.pdf

2022-0010-ULT-NARCISA DE JESUS ORTIZ COBOS-DUG DUG.pdf

2022-0011-ULT-LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO ROMERO-EL CABO.pdf

2022-0012-ULT-ROSA LUCIA CURILLO LANDI – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0013-ULT-ENMA SUSANA GALLEGOS ARPI – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0014-ULT-SEGUNDO CARLOS ARCE URGILES -GUARAINAG.pdf

2022-0015-ULT-MELIDA VERONICA GARNICA SEGARRA-EL CABO.pdf

2022-0016-ULT-LILIAN ELIZABETH TAPIA SUAREZ – SAN CRISTOBAL.pdf

2022-0017-ULT- FREDY TEODORO MOLINA TAPIA – SAN CRISTOBAL.pdf

2022-0018-ULT-MANUEL MARIA ORELLANA PEREZ – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0019-ULT-SILVIA VERONICA PEREZ GOMEZ – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0020-ULT-SILVIA MARIA JUCA COBOS – DUG DUG.pdf

2022-0021-ULT-NELY YOLANDA ZHICAY CONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0022-ULT-ROSA MARGARITA COBOS ORELLANA – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0023-ULT-NELY YOLANDA ZHICAY CONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0024-ULT-ANA LUCIA YUPANGUI MARCA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0025-ULT-LUIS HUMBERTO YUPANGUI ZUÑIGA -PAUTE.pdf

2022-0026-ULT-BLANCA INES PILLAJO MOROCHO – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0033-ULT-GILDA MELISSA BARRERA CASTILLO – DUG DUG.pdf

2022-0027-ULT-HECTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ PESANTEZ- CHICAN.pdf

2022-0028-ULT-ZOILA VIRGINIA GUACHUN ROCANO-EL CABO.pdf

2022-0029-ULT-VILLMAN ROSARIO PEÑAFIEL TAPIA-TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2022-0030-ULT-CARLOS VICENTE ROJAS MARTINEZ-BULAN.pdf

2022-0031-ULT-JOSE IGNACIO SALTOS JARA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0032-ULT-JOSE IGNACIO SALTOS JARA-PAUTE.pdf

2022-0034-ULT- CLARA MARIA CONDO BAU – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0035-ULT- ROLANDO GIOVANNY FIGUEROA PESANTEZ – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0036-ULT- CARMEN JULIA ROJAS ESCANDON – BULAN.pdf

2022-0037-ULT- MARIA ISABEL MENDEZ ROJAS – TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2022-0038-ULT- DIEGO PATRICIO BRITO PACHECO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0039-ULT- TEOFILO GUSTAVO BAU CONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0040-ULT-DIANA LIZBETH CONDO ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0041-ULT- MARIA FERNANDA BORJA ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0042-ULT- BERTHA SUSANA DUCHIMAZA – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0043-ULT- MARIA MARTHA CURILLO ORELLANA – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0044-ULT- LUIS MANUEL BUSTOS CALLE – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0045-ULT- JUANA MARIA ONCE AMAYA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0046-ULT- HERNAN GUSTAVO ROJAS MENDOZA – BULAN.pdf

———————————– 22 de Agosto de 2022 —————————-

2022-0047-ULT- WILSON OSWALDO ROBLES ROBLES – TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2022-0048-ULT- WILSON OSWALDO ROBLES ROBLES – TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2022-0049-ULT- WILSON OSWALDO ROBLES ROBLES – TOMEBAMBA.pdf

2022-0050-ULT- MARIO GONZALO PIZARRO RODAS – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0051-ULT- BOLIVAR AGUSTIN LUCERO SUCO-PAUTE.pdf

2022-0052-ULT- NANCY BEATRIZ LEON ORELLANA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0053-ULT- FAUSTO RODRIGO PINDO PINDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0054-ULT- GLADYS INES BRAVO SANCHEZ – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0055-ULT- NELY YOLANDA ZHICAY CONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0056-ULT- SONIA AMERICA LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0057-ULT-MIRYAM SUSANA LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0058-ULT-NANCY BEATRIZ LEON ORELLANA – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0059-ULT- CARLOS GEOVANNY LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0060-ULT- MIRYAM SUSANA LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0061-ULT- EDISON MARCELO PILLAJO ROCANO – PAUTE.pdf

———————————– 23 de Agosto de 2022 —————————-

2022-0062-ULT- LOURDES MAGDALENA LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0063-ULT- MARTHA VERONICA LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0064-ULT- MARIA CELIA YUPANGUI PAGUAY – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0065-ULT- CARLOS JULIO LAZO GUILLERMO – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0066-ULT- MARIA CELIA YUPANGUI PAGUAY – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0067-ULT- HECTOR ROLANDO LOJA GUACHUN – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0068-ULT- SANDRA MARISOL OCHOA CHUNGATA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0069-ULT- LIGIA ELENA ORELLANA CHUNGATA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0070-ULT-EDWIN PATRICIO ORELLANA CHIMBAY – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0071-ULT- MANUEL JESUS ORELLANA GUTIERREZ – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0072-ULT- WILSON ALFREDO ORELLANA CHUNGATA – PAUTE.pdf

2022-0073-ULT- MARIA TEOLINDA ONCE PILLAJO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0074-ULT- ROSA ALEXANDRA ONCE ROCANO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0075-ULT- JESUS ARMANDO PEREZ ONCE- EL CABO.pdf

2022-0076-ULT- LUIS SEBASTIAN CURILLO ORELLANA – EL CABO.pdf

———————————– 25 de Agosto de 2022 —————————-

2022-0077-ULT- FELIX ORLANDO CONDO ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0078-ULT- FELIX ORLANDO CONDO ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

———————————– 30 de Agosto de 2022 —————————-

2022-0079-ULT- DIGNA MARIA ROCANO YANZA – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0080-ULT- ANDREA XIMENA CALDERON PORTOVIEJO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0081-ULT- CARMEN ROSA DUTAN LEON – BULAN.pdf

———————————– 26 de Septiembre de 2022 —————————-

2022-0082-ULT- JESUS AGUSTIN MACAS BUENO – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0083-ULT- CHRISTIAN ANDRES TIGRE COONDO – EL CABO.pdf

2022-0084-ULT- ADRIANA VERONICA CONDO ONCE – EL CABO.pdf

———————————– 16 de Diciembre de 2022 —————————-

2022-0097-ULT-MANUEL REINALDO TAPIA BARRERA – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0098-ULT-MANUEL REINALDO TAPIA BARRERA – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0099-ULT-GABRIELA ESTEFANNY TAPIA FIGUEROA – CHICAN.pdf

2022-0100-ULT-DANY XAVIER TAPIA FIGUEROA – CHICAN.pdf